DrkLORD Hyperion > GamerProgres > GamerProgres

Core stats
Average weekly level growth in the past month: 0%
Average weekly force growth in the past month: 0%
PlayerRoleAllianceLevelForceBases OwnedDate
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres79,082329,757,743aurora2017-01-10
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres79,082329,757,743aurora2016-07-11
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres79,082329,757,743aurora2016-06-20
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres79,082329,757,743aurora2016-06-09
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres79,082329,757,743aurora2016-06-06
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres79,082329,757,743aurora2016-05-31
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres78,545307,911,559aurora2016-05-09
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres78,295287,873,546aurora2016-05-06
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres78,295287,873,546aurora2016-05-03
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres77,656277,215,981aurora2016-04-25
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres76,903263,942,179aurora2016-04-12
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres76,229250,543,678aurora2016-04-01
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres76,229250,543,678aurora2016-03-21
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres75,591237,270,252aurora2016-03-15
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres58,624208,333,712aurora2016-03-09
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres58,624208,333,712aurora2016-03-05
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres58,624208,333,712aurora2016-03-01
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres58,624208,333,712aurora2016-02-23
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres54,803193,798,745aurora2016-02-15
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres54,741193,735,945aurora2016-02-08
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres26,688162,742,506aurora2016-01-25
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres26,688162,742,506aurora2016-01-19
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres26,688162,742,506aurora2016-01-11
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres26,593162,682,774aurora2015-12-31
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres24,711110,328,549aurora2015-12-21
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres24,04296,718,218aurora2015-12-13
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres24,04296,718,218aurora2015-12-10
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres24,04296,718,218aurora2015-11-30
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres23,53584,459,484aurora2015-11-16
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres23,44784,435,284aurora2015-11-10
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres23,37784,391,456aurora2015-11-06
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres20,70073,229,442aurora2015-11-02
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres20,58572,545,442aurora2015-10-26
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres18,29962,410,692aurora2015-10-22
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres17,40359,671,502aurora2015-10-20
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres13,72038,018,953aurora2015-10-16
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres11,08626,347,4782015-10-10
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres10,87825,793,6872015-10-08
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres297345,0432015-10-05
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres160242,8672015-09-28
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres127172,7872015-09-25
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres7248,9212015-09-21
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres7248,8372015-09-18
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres7248,8372015-09-10
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres6547,2682015-09-03
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres6547,2682015-08-31
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres6547,2682015-08-24
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres6547,2682015-08-11
GamerProgresleaderGamerProgres5924,7182015-08-03