Strong Wils Nimbus > Ghosts > Waldorf

Core stats
Average weekly level growth in the past month: 0%
Average weekly force growth in the past month: 0%
PlayerRoleAllianceLevelForceBases OwnedDate
WaldorfrecruitGhosts31,78517,967,454caldera2017-01-10
WaldorfrecruitGhosts31,78517,967,427caldera2016-07-11
WaldorfrecruitGhosts31,78517,967,427caldera2016-06-20
WaldorfrecruitGhosts31,78517,967,427caldera2016-06-09
WaldorfrecruitGhosts31,78517,967,427caldera2016-06-06
WaldorfrecruitGhosts31,78517,967,427caldera2016-05-31
WaldorfrecruitGhosts31,56317,955,275caldera2016-05-09
WaldorfrecruitGhosts31,31317,942,033caldera2016-05-06
WaldorfrecruitGhosts31,31317,942,033caldera2016-05-03
WaldorfrecruitGhosts31,31317,942,033caldera2016-04-25
WaldorfrecruitGhosts31,06417,928,791caldera2016-04-12
WaldorfrecruitGhosts31,06417,928,791caldera2016-04-01
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2016-03-21
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2016-03-15
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2016-03-09
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2016-03-05
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2016-03-01
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2016-02-23
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2016-02-15
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2016-02-08
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2016-01-25
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2016-01-19
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2016-01-11
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-12-31
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-12-21
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-12-13
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-12-10
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-11-30
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-11-23
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-11-16
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-11-10
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-11-06
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-11-02
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-10-26
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-10-22
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-10-20
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-10-16
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-10-10
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-10-08
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-10-05
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-09-28
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-09-25
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-09-21
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-09-18
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-09-10
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-09-03
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-08-31
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,83517,701,659caldera2015-08-24
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,58617,701,659caldera2015-08-11
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,58617,701,659caldera2015-08-03
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,33917,688,804caldera2015-07-14
WaldorfrecruitGhosts30,33917,688,804caldera2015-07-10
WaldorfrecruitGhosts29,80917,659,894caldera2015-06-29
WaldorfrecruitGhosts29,80917,659,894caldera2015-06-22
WaldorfrecruitGhosts29,80917,659,894caldera2015-06-18
WaldorfrecruitGhosts29,31417,607,723caldera2015-06-09
WaldorfrecruitGhosts29,31417,607,723caldera2015-06-08
WaldorfrecruitGhosts29,31417,607,723caldera2015-06-01
WaldorfrecruitGhosts29,31417,607,723caldera2015-05-26
WaldorfrecruitGhosts29,24517,089,783caldera2015-05-18
WaldorfrecruitGhosts29,19917,045,391caldera2015-05-11
WaldorfrecruitGhosts28,87515,216,801caldera2015-05-03
WaldorfrecruitGhosts28,62715,203,939caldera2015-04-20
WaldorfrecruitGhosts28,62715,203,939caldera2015-04-13
WaldorfrecruitGhosts28,62715,203,939caldera2015-04-06
WaldorfrecruitGhosts28,38215,169,663caldera2015-04-02
WaldorfrecruitGhosts27,91515,117,109caldera2015-03-23
WaldorfrecruitGhosts27,91515,117,109caldera2015-03-16
WaldorfrecruitGhosts27,60915,070,784caldera2015-03-10
WaldorfrecruitGhosts25,84614,440,712caldera2015-03-02
WaldorfrecruitGhosts25,84614,440,712caldera2015-02-23
WaldorfrecruitGhosts25,84614,440,712caldera2015-02-16
WaldorfrecruitGhosts25,37714,416,403caldera2015-02-10
WaldorfrecruitGhosts25,08114,315,741caldera2015-02-02
WaldorfrecruitGhosts23,79212,397,928caldera2015-01-26
WaldorfrecruitGhosts22,59811,750,846caldera2015-01-19
WaldorfrecruitGhosts21,20610,033,400caldera2015-01-12
WaldorfrecruitGhosts20,1038,420,3222015-01-05
WaldorfrecruitGhosts19,8648,408,8972014-12-30
WaldorfrecruitGhosts19,8648,408,8972014-12-29
WaldorfrecruitGhosts19,3968,370,4502014-12-23
WaldorfrecruitGhosts19,3968,370,4502014-12-22
WaldorfrecruitGhosts18,9737,941,9342014-12-16
WaldorfrecruitGhosts18,0376,663,6642014-12-08
WaldorfrecruitGhosts16,9156,268,7462014-12-01
WaldorfrecruitGhosts16,6755,657,0522014-11-26
WaldorfrecruitGhosts16,3995,597,9232014-11-24
WaldorfrecruitGhosts14,2044,340,3442014-11-18
WaldorfrecruitGhosts13,9023,997,4622014-11-11
WaldorfrecruitGhosts13,0033,381,3762014-11-03
WaldorfrecruitGhosts12,3613,062,7282014-10-27
WaldorfrecruitGhosts11,1682,301,1742014-10-20
WaldorfrecruitGhosts10,7881,782,4102014-10-12
WaldorfrecruitGhosts10,6091,738,0582014-10-05
WaldorfrecruitGhosts10,4301,705,4952014-09-29
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-09-20
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-08-19
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-08-16
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-08-09
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-08-02
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-07-26
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-07-19
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-07-12
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-07-05
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-06-28
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-06-21
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-06-14
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-06-07
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-05-31
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-05-24
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-05-17
WaldorfrecruitGhosts8,094627,2092014-05-10
WaldorfrecruitGhosts7,915586,0972014-05-03
WaldorfrecruitGhosts7,769535,1542014-04-26
WaldorfrecruitGhosts7,769535,1542014-04-19
WaldorfrecruitGhosts7,390467,2072014-04-12
WaldorfrecruitGhosts7,390467,2072014-04-05
WaldorfrecruitGhosts7,127422,6222014-03-29
WaldorfrecruitGhosts6,977312,2032014-03-22