Strong Wils Nimbus > Ghosts > DarkMynx

Core stats
Average weekly level growth in the past month: 0%
Average weekly force growth in the past month: 0%
PlayerRoleAllianceLevelForceBases OwnedDate
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162017-01-10
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-07-11
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-06-20
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-06-09
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-06-06
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-05-31
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-05-09
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-05-06
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-05-03
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-04-25
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-04-12
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-04-01
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-03-21
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-03-15
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-03-09
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-03-05
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-03-01
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-02-23
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-02-15
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-02-08
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-01-25
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-01-19
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162016-01-11
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162015-12-31
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162015-12-21
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162015-12-13
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162015-12-10
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162015-11-30
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162015-11-23
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162015-11-16
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162015-11-10
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162015-11-06
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162015-11-02
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,61323,459,7162015-10-26
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,59423,451,2882015-10-22
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,00222,412,7542015-10-20
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,00222,412,7542015-10-16
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,00222,412,7542015-10-10
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,00222,412,7542015-10-08
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,00222,412,7542015-10-05
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,00222,412,7542015-09-28
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,00222,412,7542015-09-25
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,00222,412,7542015-09-21
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,00222,412,7542015-09-18
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,00222,412,7542015-09-10
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,00222,412,7542015-09-03
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,00222,412,7542015-08-31
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,00222,412,7542015-08-24
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,00222,412,7542015-08-11
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts34,00222,412,7542015-08-03
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts33,52521,490,1572015-07-14
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts33,52521,490,1572015-07-10
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts33,52521,490,1572015-06-29
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts33,52521,490,1572015-06-22
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts33,52521,490,1572015-06-18
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts33,52521,490,1572015-06-09
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts33,52521,490,1572015-06-08
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts33,39821,475,0132015-06-01
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts33,39821,475,0132015-05-26
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts30,34019,158,0352015-05-18
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts25,06318,237,0432015-05-11
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts21,85615,236,6722015-05-03
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-04-20
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-04-13
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-04-06
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-04-02
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-03-23
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-03-16
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-03-10
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-03-02
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-02-23
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-02-16
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-02-10
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-02-02
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-01-26
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-01-19
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-01-12
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts20,31514,247,5242015-01-05
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts19,01712,491,4702014-12-30
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts19,01712,491,4702014-12-29
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98512,485,8202014-12-23
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98512,485,8202014-12-22
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98512,485,8202014-12-16
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98512,485,8202014-12-08
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98512,485,8202014-12-01
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98512,485,8202014-11-26
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98512,485,8202014-11-24
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98512,485,8202014-11-18
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98512,485,8202014-11-11
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98512,485,8202014-11-03
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98512,485,8202014-10-27
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98512,485,8202014-10-20
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98512,485,8202014-10-12
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98512,485,8202014-10-05
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98512,485,8202014-09-29
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,98412,478,7802014-09-20
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,90812,374,8532014-08-19
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,90812,374,8532014-08-16
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,90812,374,8532014-08-09
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,90312,368,2772014-08-02
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,85211,921,2742014-07-26
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,85211,921,2742014-07-19
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,85211,921,2742014-07-12
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,81411,791,2742014-07-05
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,71311,633,5482014-06-28
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,67511,571,0362014-06-21
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,60911,479,7412014-06-14
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,60311,478,5712014-06-07
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,51611,373,0572014-05-31
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,43811,310,2402014-05-24
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,41811,290,7502014-05-17
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,41711,288,3452014-05-10
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts18,35911,214,3422014-05-03
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts17,4779,935,5042014-04-26
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts17,1018,825,9582014-04-19
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts14,6016,032,1062014-04-12
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts13,5464,926,4222014-04-05
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts12,8354,434,6512014-03-29
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts12,1903,818,5322014-03-22
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts11,4513,115,5712014-03-15
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts11,0632,942,2352014-03-08
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts10,6702,594,3752014-03-01
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts10,3462,131,1952014-02-22
DarkMynxrecruitGhosts10,3462,131,1952014-02-15