Strong Wils Nimbus > Ghosts of Perseus > DC

Core stats
Average weekly level growth in the past month: 0.06%
Average weekly force growth in the past month: 0.47%
PlayerRoleAllianceLevelForceBases OwnedDate
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,052,06023,076,814,420auroracalderacaldera2017-01-10
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,036,12220,545,201,424auroracalderacaldera2016-07-11
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,028,97311,451,553,366auroracalderacaldera2016-06-20
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,028,47311,371,133,446auroracalderacaldera2016-06-09
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,028,22311,290,713,526auroracalderacaldera2016-06-06
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,027,71611,210,292,531auroracalderacaldera2016-05-31
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,026,40111,009,061,514auroracalderacaldera2016-05-09
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,026,09810,968,835,429auroracalderacaldera2016-05-06
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,025,84810,928,625,469auroracalderacaldera2016-05-03
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,025,27610,848,107,748auroracalderacaldera2016-04-25
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,024,06610,686,756,900auroracalderacaldera2016-04-12
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,023,12710,565,786,584auroracalderacaldera2016-04-01
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,022,40910,484,728,401auroracalderacaldera2016-03-21
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,021,79910,404,063,609auroracalderacaldera2016-03-15
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,021,29910,363,472,877auroracalderacaldera2016-03-09
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,020,98710,323,238,535auroracalderacaldera2016-03-05
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,020,42710,282,864,253auroracalderacaldera2016-03-01
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,018,41510,192,675,964auroracalderacaldera2016-02-23
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,017,11110,158,179,685auroracalderacaldera2016-02-15
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,015,72510,126,394,134auroracalderacaldera2016-02-08
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,014,58610,045,566,162auroracalderacaldera2016-01-25
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,014,09010,024,017,112auroracalderacaldera2016-01-19
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,013,1699,988,234,703auroracalderacaldera2016-01-11
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,011,2599,863,250,038auroracalderacaldera2015-12-31
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus1,000,0903,560,648,967auroracalderacaldera2015-12-21
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus996,5313,377,236,700auroracalderacaldera2015-12-13
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus996,1533,361,152,284auroracalderacaldera2015-12-10
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus991,1553,101,420,357auroracalderacaldera2015-11-30
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus990,2623,059,429,786auroracalderacaldera2015-11-23
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus988,3613,036,828,244auroracalderacaldera2015-11-16
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus987,3962,986,132,307auroracalderacaldera2015-11-10
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus982,3252,956,577,561auroracalderacaldera2015-11-06
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus981,8252,928,535,505auroracalderacaldera2015-11-02
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus978,2762,885,054,173auroracalderacaldera2015-10-26
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus978,2762,885,054,173auroracalderacaldera2015-10-22
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus978,2762,885,054,173auroracalderacaldera2015-10-20
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus977,7392,874,239,563auroracalderacaldera2015-10-16
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus975,6982,853,391,031auroracalderacaldera2015-10-10
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus974,6982,842,979,650auroracalderacaldera2015-10-08
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus973,5152,832,342,773auroracalderacaldera2015-10-05
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus971,0582,801,614,734auroracalderacaldera2015-09-28
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus969,8562,789,093,759auroracalderacaldera2015-09-25
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus968,2712,779,024,923auroracalderacaldera2015-09-21
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus964,4842,755,944,032auroracalderacaldera2015-09-18
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus960,2072,744,425,310auroracalderacaldera2015-09-10
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus954,6952,711,710,936auroracalderacaldera2015-09-03
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus954,5852,711,552,215auroracalderacaldera2015-08-31
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus917,5202,596,947,820auroracalderacaldera2015-08-24
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus911,8392,577,479,455auroracalderacaldera2015-08-11
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus911,5472,576,757,687auroracalderacaldera2015-08-03
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus907,8012,559,457,849auroracalderacaldera2015-07-14
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus905,3512,548,996,029auroracalderacaldera2015-07-10
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus901,4632,531,921,159auroracalderacaldera2015-06-29
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus896,0022,513,283,064auroracalderacaldera2015-06-22
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus894,2622,498,826,118auroracalderacaldera2015-06-18
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus890,4282,480,539,446auroracalderacaldera2015-06-09
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus890,4282,480,539,446auroracalderacaldera2015-06-08
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus885,9552,468,509,392auroracalderacaldera2015-06-01
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus885,5332,464,967,892auroracalderacaldera2015-05-26
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus882,2462,448,590,658auroracalderacaldera2015-05-18
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus882,1082,448,546,678auroracalderacaldera2015-05-11
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus880,7882,431,717,261auroracalderacaldera2015-05-03
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus867,5302,384,526,217auroracalderacaldera2015-04-20
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus638,1801,290,225,803auroracalderacaldera2015-04-13
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus637,6751,288,644,080auroracalderacaldera2015-04-06
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus633,7321,246,918,163auroracalderacaldera2015-04-02
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus621,0081,213,691,482auroracalderacaldera2015-03-23
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus616,9891,191,109,237auroracalderacaldera2015-03-16
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus611,5681,160,143,978auroracalderacaldera2015-03-10
DCrecruitGhosts of Perseus605,4331,139,886,182auroracalderacaldera2015-03-02
DCrecruitEWconflict449,951937,064,126auroracalderacaldera2015-02-23
DCrecruitEWconflict448,948924,944,047auroracalderacaldera2015-02-16
DCrecruitEWconflict440,612901,004,723auroracalderacaldera2015-02-10
DCrecruitEWconflict432,509879,894,106auroracalderacaldera2015-02-02
DCrecruitEWconflict424,976843,439,363auroracalderacaldera2015-01-26
DCrecruitEWconflict423,122832,410,315auroracalderacaldera2015-01-19
DCrecruitEWconflict419,129806,922,761auroracalderacaldera2015-01-12
DCrecruitEWconflict413,415773,122,340auroracalderacaldera2015-01-05
DCrecruitEWconflict409,520751,103,219auroracalderacaldera2014-12-30
DCrecruitEWconflict402,199713,428,981auroracalderacaldera2014-12-29
DCrecruitEWconflict87,926224,121,693caldera2014-12-23
DCrecruitEWconflict87,849223,777,685caldera2014-12-22
DCrecruitEWconflict83,056202,522,950caldera2014-12-16
DCrecruitEWconflict68,147157,175,663caldera2014-12-08
DCrecruitEWconflict67,047148,452,248caldera2014-12-01
DCrecruitEWconflict64,402134,749,370caldera2014-11-26
DCrecruitEWconflict62,677129,283,410caldera2014-11-24
DCrecruitEWconflict59,917113,781,8772014-11-18
DCrecruitEWconflict57,977104,243,8342014-11-11
DCrecruitEWconflict42,28168,426,5362014-11-03
DCrecruitEWconflict36,79354,573,7342014-10-27
DCrecruitEWconflict35,87551,965,6852014-10-20
DCrecruitEWconflict31,61841,578,0072014-10-12
DCrecruitEWconflict30,72239,975,5902014-10-05
DCrecruitEWconflict30,37038,957,4762014-09-29
DCrecruitEWconflict28,70337,880,2632014-09-20
DCrecruitEWconflict22,32228,958,1512014-08-19
DCrecruitEWconflict22,29728,834,7612014-08-16
DCrecruitEWconflict22,17828,192,5162014-08-09
DCrecruitEWconflict21,87727,693,5852014-08-02
DCrecruitEWconflict21,41826,916,6002014-07-26
DCrecruitEWconflict20,44924,265,4382014-07-19
DCrecruitEWconflict19,73322,289,6992014-07-12
DCrecruitEWconflict19,24121,285,9152014-07-05
DCrecruitEWconflict19,13521,164,1612014-06-28
DCrecruitEWconflict18,40418,986,7302014-06-21
DCrecruitEWconflict18,24917,953,2652014-06-14
DCrecruitEWconflict17,85917,328,4882014-06-07
DCrecruitEWconflict17,38316,249,0282014-05-31
DCrecruitEWconflict17,18615,176,9272014-05-24
DCrecruitEWconflict16,39114,824,1562014-05-17
DCrecruitEWconflict16,20914,609,3512014-05-10
DCrecruitEWconflict15,70613,897,4482014-05-03
DCrecruitEWconflict15,33713,340,9282014-04-26
DCrecruitEWconflict14,18010,644,1182014-04-19
DCrecruitEWconflict13,76710,094,8382014-04-12