Strong Wils Nimbus > Ghosts of Perseus > ExoTox

Core stats
Average weekly level growth in the past month: 0.02%
Average weekly force growth in the past month: 0.15%
PlayerRoleAllianceLevelForceBases OwnedDate
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus192,8822,490,281,084auroracalderacaldera2017-01-10
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus192,0202,396,465,439auroracalderacaldera2016-07-11
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus191,2702,302,786,054auroracalderacaldera2016-06-20
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus191,2702,302,786,054auroracalderacaldera2016-06-09
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus191,0182,265,314,282auroracalderacaldera2016-06-06
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus191,0182,265,314,282auroracalderacaldera2016-05-31
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus190,7682,246,534,704auroracalderacaldera2016-05-09
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus190,7682,246,534,704auroracalderacaldera2016-05-06
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus190,7682,246,534,704auroracalderacaldera2016-05-03
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus190,5082,227,796,127auroracalderacaldera2016-04-25
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus190,2562,209,058,023auroracalderacaldera2016-04-12
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus190,2562,209,058,023auroracalderacaldera2016-04-01
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus190,2562,209,058,023auroracalderacaldera2016-03-21
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus189,7542,171,585,775auroracalderacaldera2016-03-15
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus189,4562,152,548,053auroracalderacaldera2016-03-09
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus188,9032,114,698,574auroracalderacaldera2016-03-05
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus188,9032,114,698,574auroracalderacaldera2016-03-01
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus188,9032,114,698,574auroracalderacaldera2016-02-23
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus188,9032,114,698,574auroracalderacaldera2016-02-15
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus188,4022,077,226,573auroracalderacaldera2016-02-08
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus187,1972,038,926,293auroracalderacaldera2016-01-25
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus186,8682,019,693,462auroracalderacaldera2016-01-19
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus186,2691,963,461,706auroracalderacaldera2016-01-11
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus184,8241,869,194,050auroracalderacaldera2015-12-31
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus183,2531,737,001,487auroracalderacaldera2015-12-21
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus177,9571,557,902,095auroracalderacaldera2015-12-13
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus177,4941,538,046,168auroracalderacaldera2015-12-10
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus171,0711,218,739,566auroracalderacaldera2015-11-30
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus169,038613,628,635auroracalderacaldera2015-11-23
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus168,926611,223,988auroracalderacaldera2015-11-16
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus168,926611,223,988auroracalderacaldera2015-11-10
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus168,926611,223,988auroracalderacaldera2015-11-06
ExoToxrecruitGhosts of Perseus168,841611,198,530auroracalderacaldera2015-11-02
ExoToxrecruitGhosts165,923599,043,245auroracalderacaldera2015-10-08
ExoToxrecruitGhosts165,923599,043,245auroracalderacaldera2015-10-05
ExoToxrecruitGhosts165,923599,043,245auroracalderacaldera2015-09-28
ExoToxrecruitGhosts165,787598,755,471auroracalderacaldera2015-09-25
ExoToxrecruitGhosts165,711598,463,282auroracalderacaldera2015-09-21
ExoToxrecruitGhosts165,700598,378,907auroracalderacaldera2015-09-18
ExoToxrecruitGhosts165,606598,140,761auroracalderacaldera2015-09-10
ExoToxrecruitGhosts165,606598,140,761auroracalderacaldera2015-09-03
ExoToxrecruitGhosts165,526597,821,403auroracalderacaldera2015-08-31
ExoToxrecruitGhosts165,378597,562,346auroracalderacaldera2015-08-24
ExoToxrecruitGhosts153,208587,274,833calderacaldera2015-08-11
ExoToxrecruitGhosts153,172587,204,010calderacaldera2015-08-03
ExoToxrecruitGhosts153,068586,951,960calderacaldera2015-07-14
ExoToxrecruitGhosts153,067586,941,900calderacaldera2015-07-10
ExoToxrecruitGhosts152,939586,705,397calderacaldera2015-06-29
ExoToxrecruitGhosts152,927585,593,235calderacaldera2015-06-22
ExoToxrecruitGhosts152,927585,593,235calderacaldera2015-06-18
ExoToxrecruitGhosts152,707584,562,709calderacaldera2015-06-09
ExoToxrecruitGhosts152,707584,562,709calderacaldera2015-06-08
ExoToxrecruitGhosts152,673584,552,909calderacaldera2015-06-01
ExoToxrecruitGhosts152,577584,370,480calderacaldera2015-05-26
ExoToxrecruitGhosts152,450583,214,480calderacaldera2015-05-18
ExoToxrecruitGhosts152,381583,196,230calderacaldera2015-05-11
ExoToxrecruitGhosts152,283582,884,850calderacaldera2015-05-03
ExoToxrecruitGhosts149,897550,839,095calderacaldera2015-04-20
ExoToxrecruitGhosts149,868550,834,095calderacaldera2015-04-13
ExoToxrecruitGhosts149,327550,296,697calderacaldera2015-04-06
ExoToxrecruitGhosts146,928534,851,039calderacaldera2015-04-02
ExoToxrecruitGhosts142,807502,066,323calderacaldera2015-03-23
ExoToxrecruitGhosts139,223488,909,344calderacaldera2015-03-16
ExoToxrecruitGhosts136,615457,036,071calderacaldera2015-03-10
ExoToxrecruitGhosts131,650436,552,798calderacaldera2015-03-02
ExoToxrecruitGhosts127,135416,492,519calderacaldera2015-02-23
ExoToxrecruitGhosts124,519404,965,461calderacaldera2015-02-16
ExoToxrecruitGhosts121,849393,161,553calderacaldera2015-02-10
ExoToxrecruitGhosts116,531372,578,778calderacaldera2015-02-02
ExoToxrecruitGhosts115,918367,597,284calderacaldera2015-01-26
ExoToxrecruitGhosts114,367355,306,382calderacaldera2015-01-19
ExoToxrecruitGhosts111,272344,733,155calderacaldera2015-01-12
ExoToxrecruitGhosts104,247313,111,093calderacaldera2015-01-05
ExoToxrecruitGhosts98,287284,801,021calderacaldera2014-12-30
ExoToxrecruitGhosts98,274284,795,171calderacaldera2014-12-29
ExoToxrecruitGhosts90,886263,116,011calderacaldera2014-12-23
ExoToxrecruitGhosts90,837263,105,305calderacaldera2014-12-22
ExoToxrecruitGhosts83,650237,746,127calderacaldera2014-12-16
ExoToxrecruitGhosts76,580212,156,873calderacaldera2014-12-08
ExoToxrecruitGhosts74,367203,920,299calderacaldera2014-12-01
ExoToxrecruitGhosts72,074194,512,134caldera2014-11-26
ExoToxrecruitGhosts69,967185,039,213caldera2014-11-24
ExoToxrecruitGhosts61,592170,826,898caldera2014-11-18
ExoToxrecruitGhosts60,152165,954,161caldera2014-11-11
ExoToxrecruitGhosts56,828156,510,901caldera2014-11-03
ExoToxrecruitGhosts55,053151,688,645caldera2014-10-27
ExoToxrecruitGhosts23,73628,718,662caldera2014-10-20
ExoToxrecruitGhosts22,50025,441,318caldera2014-10-12
ExoToxrecruitGhosts21,44024,826,578caldera2014-10-05
ExoToxrecruitGhosts19,79218,824,515caldera2014-09-29
ExoToxrecruitGhosts19,39217,918,1572014-09-20
ExoToxrecruitGhosts18,63214,991,2342014-08-19
ExoToxrecruitGhosts18,58514,740,6142014-08-16
ExoToxrecruitGhosts18,42714,330,4782014-08-09
ExoToxrecruitGhosts18,06414,003,5932014-08-02
ExoToxrecruitGhosts17,44013,140,8192014-07-26
ExoToxrecruitGhosts17,10212,219,0802014-07-19
ExoToxrecruitGhosts16,89611,389,4132014-07-12
ExoToxrecruitGhosts16,2158,181,2982014-07-05
ExoToxrecruitGhosts15,3137,320,7692014-06-28
ExoToxrecruitGhosts14,5426,597,8642014-06-21
ExoToxrecruitGhosts14,4646,458,6812014-06-14
ExoToxrecruitGhosts14,3406,395,8702014-06-07
ExoToxrecruitGhosts13,9635,106,4032014-05-31
ExoToxrecruitGhosts13,4562,341,6832014-05-24
ExoToxrecruitGhosts13,1711,919,8572014-05-17
ExoToxrecruitAndromeda12,1771,058,5522014-05-10
ExoToxrecruitAndromeda12,1771,058,5522014-05-03
ExoToxrecruitAndromeda12,1771,058,5522014-04-26
ExoToxrecruitAndromeda12,1771,058,5522014-04-19
ExoToxrecruitAndromeda12,1751,058,3842014-04-12
ExoToxrecruitAndromeda12,1751,058,3842014-04-05
ExoToxrecruitAndromeda12,1751,058,3842014-03-29
ExoToxrecruitAndromeda12,1751,058,3842014-03-22
ExoToxrecruitAndromeda12,1751,058,3842014-03-15
ExoToxrecruitAndromeda12,1751,058,3842014-03-08
ExoToxrecruitAndromeda12,1571,047,9902014-03-01
ExoToxrecruitAndromeda12,1571,047,9902014-02-22
ExoToxrecruitAndromeda12,1571,047,9902014-02-15